Running Status of train 12488 (SEEMANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) Station. Arrival at 02:32 Departure at 02:42
Train is running Late (212M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
08:02
(212M)
08:04 212M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
09:19
(212M)
09:21 212M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
10:30
(212M)
10:32 212M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:45
(212M)
13:55 212M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
16:40
(212M)
16:50 212M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
17:58
(212M)
18:00 212M

DDU
19:43
(212M)
19:58 212M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
20:45
(212M)
20:47 212M
DANAPUR
DNR
22:41
(212M)
22:43 212M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
23:00
(212M)
23:10 212M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
02:06
(234M)
02:08 234M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
02:46
(222M)
02:48 222M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
03:40
(269M)
03:42 269M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
05:15
(240M)
05:45 240M
SONAILI
SI
06:01
(212M)
06:03 212M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
07:05
(224M)
07:10 224M
SALMARI
SRI
06:17
(212M)
06:19 212M
BARSOI JN
BOE
06:45
(212M)
06:47 212M
RAIGANJ
RGJ
07:05
(212M)
07:10 212M
ARARIYA COURT
ARQ
07:37
(232M)
07:39 232M
KALIYAGANJ
KAJ
07:40
(212M)
07:42 212M
FORBESGANJ
FBG
08:05
(232M)
08:10 232M
RADHIKAPUR
RDP
08:20
(212M)
00:00 212M
JOGBANI
JBN
08:30
(230M)
00:00 230M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:05 AM