Running Status of train 12488 (SEEMANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at (DDU) Station. Arrival at 21:55 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (132M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
08:04
(132M)
08:06 132M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
09:19
(132M)
09:21 132M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
10:30
(132M)
10:32 132M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:45
(132M)
13:55 132M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
16:40
(132M)
16:50 132M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
17:58
(132M)
18:00 132M

DDU
19:43
(132M)
19:58 132M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
20:45
(126M)
20:47 126M
DANAPUR
DNR
22:41
(115M)
22:43 115M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
23:00
(114M)
23:10 114M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
02:06
(151M)
02:08 151M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
02:46
(144M)
02:48 144M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
03:45
(153M)
03:47 153M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
05:15
(137M)
05:45 137M
SONAILI
SI
06:01
(132M)
06:03 132M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
06:55
(126M)
07:00 126M
SALMARI
SRI
06:17
(132M)
06:19 132M
BARSOI JN
BOE
06:45
(132M)
06:47 132M
RAIGANJ
RGJ
07:05
(132M)
07:10 132M
ARARIYA COURT
ARQ
07:29
(127M)
07:31 127M
KALIYAGANJ
KAJ
07:40
(132M)
07:42 132M
FORBESGANJ
FBG
07:55
(143M)
08:00 143M
RADHIKAPUR
RDP
08:20
(132M)
00:00 132M
JOGBANI
JBN
08:30
(129M)
00:00 129M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:56 PM