Running Status of train 12494 (NZM PUNE AC SF) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
07:10
(0M)
07:20 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:20
(0M)
11:30 0M
SURAT
ST
13:12
(0M)
13:17 0M
VAPI
VAPI
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
17:47
(0M)
17:50 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
19:37
(0M)
19:40 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
21:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:26 PM