Running Status of train 12497 (SHANE PUNJAB) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 14:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:40 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
08:05
(0M)
08:07 0M
KARNAL
KUN
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
10:10
(0M)
10:15 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
KHANNA
KNN
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
DORAHA
DOA
11:34
(0M)
11:36 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
12:04
(0M)
12:07 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
12:35
(0M)
12:37 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
13:00
(0M)
13:03 0M
BEAS
BEAS
13:35
(0M)
13:37 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
14:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:33 PM