Running Status of train 12498 (SHANE PUNJAB) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DORAHA (DOA) Station. Arrival at 17:56 Departure at 17:58
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
BEAS
BEAS
15:38
(3M)
15:40 3M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
16:15
(3M)
16:19 3M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
16:36
(3M)
16:38 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
17:18
(3M)
17:23 3M
DORAHA
DOA
17:53
(3M)
17:55 3M
KHANNA
KNN
18:10
(3M)
18:12 3M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
18:43
(3M)
18:45 3M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
19:23
(3M)
19:28 3M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
20:03
(3M)
20:05 3M
KARNAL
KUN
20:26
(3M)
20:28 3M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
20:56
(3M)
20:58 3M
SONIPAT
SNP
21:29
(10M)
21:31 10M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
22:09
(3M)
22:11 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
22:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:58 PM