Running Status of train 12505 (NORTH EAST EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SORUPETA (SPQ) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
10:53
(11M)
10:58 11M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
12:40
(11M)
12:50 11M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
13:18
(11M)
13:20 11M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
14:16
(11M)
14:18 11M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
14:45
(11M)
14:47 11M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
16:20
(11M)
16:22 11M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
17:15
(11M)
17:25 11M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
18:30
(4M)
18:32 4M
BARSOI JN
BOE
19:23
(11M)
19:25 11M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
20:50
(11M)
21:15 11M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
22:03
( 0H 6M)
22:05 0H 6M
MANSI JN
MNE
22:49
(4M)
22:51 4M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
23:05
(4M)
23:07 4M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
23:40
(11M)
23:42 11M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
00:15
(11M)
00:25 11M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
03:00
(11M)
03:10 11M
DANAPUR
DNR
03:25
(3M)
03:27 3M
ARA
ARA
03:55
(20M)
03:57 20M
BUXAR
BXR
04:45
(25M)
04:47 25M

DDU
07:02
(11M)
07:17 11M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
09:35
(20M)
09:45 20M
FATEHPUR
FTP
11:15
(51M)
11:17 51M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:45
( 1H 4M)
12:55 1H 4M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
14:35
( 1H 10M)
14:37 1H 10M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
15:50
(124M)
15:52 124M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
16:46
(130M)
16:48 130M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
18:45
(104M)
18:47 104M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
19:20
( 1H 33M)
00:00 1H 33M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:58 AM