Running Status of train 12507 (GUWAHATI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
17:50
(0M)
17:53 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
18:33
(0M)
18:35 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
20:07
(0M)
20:10 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
THRISUR
TCR
22:42
(0M)
22:45 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
00:07
(0M)
00:10 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
01:32
(0M)
01:35 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
ERODE JN
ED
03:10
(0M)
03:15 0M
SALEM JN
SA
04:12
(0M)
04:15 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
07:10
(0M)
07:15 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
09:35
(0M)
10:00 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:35
(0M)
16:45 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
22:45
(0M)
23:05 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
01:01
(0M)
01:03 0M
PALASA
PSA
02:10
(0M)
02:12 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
03:11
(0M)
03:16 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
04:12
(0M)
04:13 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
05:15
(0M)
05:25 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
06:48
(0M)
06:53 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
08:55
(0M)
08:57 0M
BALASORE
BLS
09:42
(0M)
09:44 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
11:20
(0M)
11:35 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
16:23
(0M)
16:28 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
17:26
(0M)
17:28 0M
PAKUR
PKR
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
20:05
(0M)
20:15 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
23:55
(0M)
00:05 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
01:12
(0M)
01:14 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
02:41
(0M)
02:43 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
06:10
(0M)
06:15 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
08:10
(0M)
08:30 0M
HOJAI
HJI
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
12:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
NEW HAFLONG
NHLG
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
BADARPUR JN
BPB
17:15
(0M)
17:40 0M
SILCHAR
SCL
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:48 PM