Running Status of train 12509 (GUWAHATI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BENGALURU CANT (BNC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
00:00
(0M)
23:40 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
03:10
(0M)
03:30 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:05
(0M)
13:15 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:27
(0M)
15:29 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
19:10
(0M)
19:30 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
20:28
(0M)
20:33 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
21:30
(0M)
21:32 0M
PALASA
PSA
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
00:53
(0M)
00:55 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
02:35
(0M)
02:40 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
BALASORE
BLS
06:15
(0M)
06:17 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
08:15
(0M)
08:30 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:55
(0M)
11:15 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
13:18
(0M)
13:23 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
14:26
(0M)
14:28 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
18:40
(0M)
18:42 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
21:25
(0M)
21:40 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
23:03
(0M)
23:05 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
01:17
(0M)
01:19 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
02:09
(0M)
02:14 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
03:50
(0M)
03:55 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
05:05
(0M)
05:07 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
06:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:53 PM