Running Status of train 12510 (GHY BNC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEULTI (DTE) Station. Arrival at 04:25 Departure at 04:25
Train is running Late (157M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
06:35
(157M)
06:37 157M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
07:15
(157M)
07:20 157M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
08:15
(157M)
08:17 157M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
09:40
(157M)
09:45 157M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
10:13
(157M)
10:15 157M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
11:10
(157M)
11:12 157M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
11:30
(157M)
11:32 157M
DHUPGURI
DQG
12:35
(157M)
12:37 157M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
13:18
(157M)
13:20 157M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
14:15
(157M)
14:25 157M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
15:36
(157M)
15:38 157M
BARSOI JN
BOE
16:28
(157M)
16:30 157M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
18:30
(157M)
18:40 157M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
19:17
(157M)
19:19 157M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
21:03
(157M)
21:05 157M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
21:53
(157M)
21:58 157M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:45
(157M)
01:05 157M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
02:45
(149M)
03:00 149M
BALASORE
BLS
04:25
(143M)
04:27 143M
BHADRAKH
BHC
05:28
(153M)
05:30 153M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
06:04
(152M)
06:06 152M
CUTTACK
CTC
07:06
(144M)
07:11 144M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:50
(152M)
07:55 152M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:20
(152M)
08:40 152M
BALUGAN
BALU
09:29
(164M)
09:31 164M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
10:35
(156M)
10:40 156M
PALASA
PSA
12:05
(137M)
12:07 137M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
13:01
(147M)
13:03 147M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
14:05
(133M)
14:10 133M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
15:30
(121M)
15:50 121M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
18:53
(129M)
18:55 129M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
21:40
( 1H 35M)
21:45 1H 35M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
05:48
(129M)
05:50 129M
KATPADI JN
KPD
06:40
(127M)
06:50 127M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
08:18
(103M)
08:20 103M
BANGARAPET
BWT
09:38
( 1H 33M)
09:40 1H 33M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
10:38
( 1H 29M)
10:40 1H 29M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
10:43
( 1H 29M)
10:45 1H 29M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
11:40
(47M)
00:00 47M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:26 AM