Running Status of train 12511 (RAPTI SAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKHPAT NAGAR (LKNR) Station. Arrival at 08:24 Departure at 08:24
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
07:13
(1M)
07:15 1M
BASTI
BST
07:41
(1M)
07:44 1M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
08:28
(1M)
08:30 1M
GONDA JN
GD
09:00
(1M)
09:05 1M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
10:27
(1M)
10:29 1M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
11:01
(1M)
11:04 1M
UNNAO JN
ON
12:40
(1M)
12:42 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:17
(1M)
13:22 1M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
14:23
(1M)
14:25 1M
ORAI
ORAI
15:05
(1M)
15:10 1M
JHANSI JN
JHS
16:45
(1M)
16:55 1M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
17:59
(1M)
18:01 1M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:05
(1M)
21:10 1M
ITARSI JN
ET
22:55
(1M)
23:05 1M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
00:07
(1M)
00:09 1M
BETUL
BZU
00:53
(1M)
00:55 1M
AMLA JN
AMLA
01:20
(1M)
01:22 1M
PANDHURNA
PAR
02:17
(1M)
02:19 1M
NAGPUR
NGP
03:55
(1M)
04:00 1M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
04:58
(1M)
05:00 1M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
05:38
(1M)
05:40 1M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
06:55
(1M)
06:58 1M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
08:05
(1M)
08:35 1M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
09:24
(1M)
09:25 1M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
10:02
(1M)
10:03 1M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
10:18
(1M)
10:19 1M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
10:28
(1M)
10:29 1M
WARANGAL
WL
12:08
(1M)
12:10 1M
KHAMMAM
KMT
13:35
(1M)
13:37 1M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:45
(1M)
15:55 1M
CHIRALA
CLX
17:18
(1M)
17:19 1M
ONGOLE
OGL
17:59
(1M)
18:00 1M
NELLORE
NLR
19:19
(1M)
19:20 1M
GUDUR JN
GDR
20:43
(1M)
20:45 1M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
23:20
(1M)
23:50 1M
KATPADI JN
KPD
01:35
(1M)
01:40 1M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
03:08
(1M)
03:10 1M
SALEM JN
SA
04:45
(1M)
04:50 1M
ERODE JN
ED
06:00
(1M)
06:05 1M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
06:43
(1M)
06:45 1M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
07:41
(1M)
07:45 1M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
08:57
(1M)
09:00 1M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
09:23
(1M)
09:25 1M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
10:09
(1M)
10:10 1M
THRISUR
TCR
10:27
(1M)
10:30 1M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
10:54
(1M)
10:55 1M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
11:02
(1M)
11:03 1M
ANGAMALI
AFK
11:19
(1M)
11:20 1M
ALUVA
AWY
11:33
(1M)
11:35 1M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
12:05
(1M)
12:07 1M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
12:30
(1M)
12:35 1M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
13:29
(1M)
13:30 1M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
13:57
(1M)
14:00 1M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
14:09
(1M)
14:10 1M
HARIPPAD
HAD
14:34
(1M)
14:35 1M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
15:03
(1M)
15:05 1M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
16:02
(1M)
16:05 1M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
17:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:27 AM