Running Status of train 12512 (RAPTISAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) Station. Arrival at 11:30 Departure at 11:31
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
07:10
(21M)
07:15 21M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
07:48
(21M)
07:50 21M
HARIPPAD
HAD
08:04
(21M)
08:05 21M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
08:19
(21M)
08:20 21M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
08:32
(21M)
08:35 21M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
09:04
(21M)
09:05 21M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
10:05
(21M)
10:15 21M
ALUVA
AWY
10:33
(21M)
10:35 21M
ANGAMALI
AFK
10:44
(21M)
10:45 21M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
10:59
(21M)
11:00 21M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
11:09
(21M)
11:10 21M
THRISUR
TCR
11:32
(21M)
11:35 21M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
11:54
(20M)
11:55 20M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
13:13
(28M)
13:15 28M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
13:40
(31M)
13:45 31M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
15:27
(21M)
15:30 21M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
16:03
(21M)
16:05 21M
ERODE JN
ED
17:00
(21M)
17:05 21M
SALEM JN
SA
18:02
(21M)
18:05 21M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
19:48
(21M)
19:50 21M
KATPADI JN
KPD
20:50
(21M)
20:55 21M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
23:05
(21M)
23:30 21M
GUDUR JN
GDR
01:35
(21M)
01:37 21M
NELLORE
NLR
01:53
(10M)
01:54 10M
ONGOLE
OGL
03:19
(12M)
03:20 12M
CHIRALA
CLX
03:54
(21M)
03:55 21M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:00
(21M)
06:05 21M
KHAMMAM
KMT
07:30
(2M)
07:32 2M
WARANGAL
WL
09:08
(21M)
09:10 21M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
10:34
(21M)
10:35 21M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
10:49
(21M)
10:50 21M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
11:09
(5M)
11:10 5M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
11:39
(21M)
11:40 21M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
13:05
( 0H 7M)
13:15 0H 7M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
13:34
(12M)
13:35 12M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
14:34
(11M)
14:35 11M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
15:19
(21M)
15:20 21M
NAGPUR
NGP
16:50
(21M)
16:55 21M
PANDHURNA
PAR
18:14
(12M)
18:15 12M
AMLA JN
AMLA
19:17
(16M)
19:19 16M
BETUL
BZU
19:34
(26M)
19:35 26M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
20:13
(29M)
20:15 29M
ITARSI JN
ET
22:10
(10M)
22:20 10M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:05
( 0H 8M)
00:10 0H 8M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
03:03
(21M)
03:05 21M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:18
( 0H 7M)
04:28 0H 7M
ORAI
ORAI
05:56
(21M)
06:00 21M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
06:33
(26M)
06:35 26M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
08:15
(21M)
08:20 21M
UNNAO JN
ON
08:42
(29M)
08:44 29M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
10:23
(42M)
10:26 42M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
11:03
( 1H 2M)
11:05 1H 2M
GONDA JN
GD
12:20
( 1H 27M)
12:25 1H 27M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
12:49
( 1H 25M)
12:51 1H 25M
BASTI
BST
13:37
( 1H 18M)
13:40 1H 18M
KHALILABAD
KLD
14:05
( 1H 21M)
14:07 1H 21M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
15:20
(48M)
00:00 48M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:33 AM