Running Status of train 12517 (GHY GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) Station. Arrival at 02:48 Departure at 02:48
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:52
(2M)
22:54 2M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
23:48
(2M)
23:50 2M
KATWA
KWAE
00:26
(2M)
00:28 2M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
01:46
(2M)
01:51 2M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
04:00
(2M)
04:10 2M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
06:00
( 0H 6M)
06:02 0H 6M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
07:45
(2M)
07:55 2M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
10:00
(2M)
10:02 2M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
10:26
(2M)
10:28 2M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
11:33
(2M)
11:35 2M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
12:20
(2M)
12:22 2M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
13:05
(4M)
13:07 4M
GUWAHATI
GHY
15:55
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:57 AM