Running Status of train 12517 (GHY GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:52
(0M)
22:54 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
KATWA
KWAE
00:26
(0M)
00:28 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
02:02
(0M)
02:07 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
04:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
06:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
07:45
(0M)
07:55 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
10:25
(0M)
10:27 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
12:35
(0M)
12:37 0M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
15:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:19 PM