Running Status of train 12518 (KOL GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUWAHATI (GHY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
22:55
(0M)
22:57 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
00:01
(0M)
00:03 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
01:44
(0M)
01:46 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
03:50
(0M)
04:00 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
05:04
(0M)
05:06 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
08:15
(0M)
08:25 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
KATWA
KWAE
11:41
(0M)
11:43 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
12:15
(0M)
12:17 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
13:31
(0M)
13:33 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
15:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:32 PM