Running Status of train 12523 (NJP NDLS EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAIRPUR HALT (BAPN) Station. Arrival at 23:49 Departure at 23:49
Train is running Late (565M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
09:20
(565M)
09:22 565M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
11:45
(565M)
11:55 565M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
13:45
(565M)
13:50 565M
RUSERA GHAT
ROA
14:34
(564M)
14:36 564M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
15:20
(550M)
15:25 550M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
16:10
(575M)
16:15 575M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:10
(574M)
17:15 574M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:25
(577M)
17:27 577M
CHHAPRA
CPR
18:40
(590M)
18:50 590M
SIWAN JN
SV
19:35
( 10H 15M)
19:40 10H 15M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
20:34
( 10H 14M)
20:35 10H 14M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
21:55
( 10H 6M)
22:10 10H 6M
GONDA JN
GD
00:45
(584M)
00:50 584M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:10
( 10H 18M)
03:20 10H 18M
MORADABAD
MB
08:42
( 11H 3M)
08:50 11H 3M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
11:11
( 11H 28M)
11:13 11H 28M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:00
( 11H 27M)
00:00 11H 27M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:57 PM