Running Status of train 12523 (NJP NDLS EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TELTA (TETA) Station. Arrival at 10:11 Departure at 10:11
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
09:20
(2M)
09:22 2M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
11:45
(2M)
11:55 2M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
13:45
(2M)
13:50 2M
RUSERA GHAT
ROA
14:27
(11M)
14:29 11M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
15:20
(2M)
15:25 2M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
16:10
(2M)
16:15 2M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:20
(2M)
17:25 2M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:35
(3M)
17:37 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
18:40
( 0H 9M)
18:50 0H 9M
SIWAN JN
SV
19:35
(29M)
19:40 29M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
20:34
(29M)
20:35 29M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
21:55
(31M)
22:10 31M
GONDA JN
GD
00:45
(2M)
00:50 2M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:10
( 0H 7M)
03:20 0H 7M
MORADABAD
MB
08:40
( 0H 9M)
08:48 0H 9M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
11:11
(17M)
11:13 17M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:00
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:22 AM