Running Status of train 12524 (NDLS NJP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GAJRAULA JN (GJL) Station. Arrival at 17:32 Departure at 17:32
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:51
(19M)
15:53 19M
MORADABAD
MB
18:07
(28M)
18:15 28M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
23:35
(19M)
23:45 19M
GONDA JN
GD
01:50
(23M)
01:55 23M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
04:45
(19M)
04:55 19M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
05:32
(19M)
05:37 19M
SIWAN JN
SV
06:40
(19M)
06:45 19M
CHHAPRA
CPR
07:55
(19M)
08:05 19M
SONPUR JN
SEE
08:55
( 0H 8M)
08:57 0H 8M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
09:07
(18M)
09:12 18M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
10:05
(31M)
10:10 31M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
11:20
(24M)
11:25 24M
RUSERA GHAT
ROA
11:52
(23M)
11:54 23M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
13:00
(5M)
13:02 5M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
15:15
( 0H 8M)
15:25 0H 8M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
17:05
(10M)
17:07 10M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
18:35
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:35 PM