Running Status of train 12524 (NDLS NJP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
MORADABAD
MB
18:07
(0M)
18:15 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
GONDA JN
GD
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
04:45
(0M)
04:55 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
05:32
(0M)
05:37 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
06:40
(0M)
06:45 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
07:55
(0M)
08:05 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
08:55
(0M)
08:57 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
09:07
(0M)
09:12 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
11:20
(0M)
11:25 0M
RUSERA GHAT
ROA
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
15:15
(0M)
15:25 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
17:09
(0M)
17:11 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
18:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:42 PM