Running Status of train 12529 (PPTA LJN SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DAUDPUR (DDP) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
16:29
(141M)
16:31 141M
CHHAPRA
CPR
17:25
(141M)
17:30 141M
SIWAN JN
SV
18:15
(146M)
18:20 146M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
19:20
(139M)
19:22 139M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
20:45
(123M)
20:55 123M
BASTI
BST
22:00
(122M)
22:03 122M
GONDA JN
GD
23:30
(108M)
23:35 108M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
01:58
( 1H 25M)
02:00 1H 25M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
02:35
( 1H 11M)
00:00 1H 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:13 PM