Running Status of train 12529 (PPTA LJN SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
18:15
(0M)
18:20 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
20:45
(0M)
20:55 0M
BASTI
BST
22:00
(0M)
22:03 0M
GONDA JN
GD
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
02:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:11 PM