Running Status of train 12530 (LJN PPTA SF EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GONDA JN (GD) Station. Arrival at 07:57 Departure at 07:59
Train is running Late (34M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
05:28
(34M)
05:30 34M
GONDA JN
GD
07:23
(34M)
07:25 34M
BASTI
BST
08:37
(23M)
08:39 23M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
10:00
(34M)
10:10 34M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
10:54
(13M)
10:56 13M
SIWAN JN
SV
11:50
(12M)
11:55 12M
CHHAPRA
CPR
13:10
(3M)
13:15 3M
DIGHWARA
DGA
13:48
(34M)
13:50 34M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
14:50
(34M)
00:00 34M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:04 AM