Running Status of train 12531 (LJN INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 11:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
SAHJANWA
SWA
05:57
(0M)
05:59 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
06:21
(0M)
06:23 0M
BASTI
BST
06:47
(0M)
06:49 0M
BABHNAN
BV
07:14
(0M)
07:16 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
07:47
(0M)
07:49 0M
GONDA JN
GD
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
08:41
(0M)
08:43 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
08:59
(0M)
09:01 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:45 PM