Running Status of train 12532 (GKP INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
16:27
(0M)
16:29 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
17:05
(0M)
17:07 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
17:59
(0M)
18:01 0M
GONDA JN
GD
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
BABHNAN
BV
19:31
(0M)
19:33 0M
BASTI
BST
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
20:24
(0M)
20:26 0M
SAHJANWA
SWA
20:54
(0M)
20:56 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
21:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:10 PM