Running Status of train 12533 (PUSHPAK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ERICH ROAD (ERC) Station. Arrival at 00:42 Departure at 00:42
Train is running Late (44M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
20:42
(44M)
20:44 44M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
21:20
(44M)
21:30 44M
ORAI
ORAI
22:56
(44M)
22:58 44M
JHANSI JN
JHS
01:30
( 0H 6M)
01:40 0H 6M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
02:44
(17M)
02:46 17M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
05:50
(44M)
06:00 44M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
06:12
( 0H 6M)
06:14 0H 6M
ITARSI JN
ET
07:40
( 0H 7M)
07:45 0H 7M
KHANDWA
KNW
10:22
( 0H 7M)
10:25 0H 7M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:15
(44M)
12:20 44M
MANMAD JN
MMR
14:17
( 0H 9M)
14:19 0H 9M
NASIK ROAD
NK
15:12
(22M)
15:15 22M
KALYAN JN
KYN
18:25
(10M)
18:30 10M
DADAR
DR
19:22
(16M)
19:25 16M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSTM
20:15
(44M)
00:00 44M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:45 AM