Running Status of train 12534 (PUSHPAK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANAPURA (BPF) Station. Arrival at 18:51 Departure at 18:51
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
09:10
(1M)
09:13 1M
NASIK ROAD
NK
11:42
(1M)
11:45 1M
MANMAD JN
MMR
12:38
(1M)
12:40 1M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
15:05
(1M)
15:10 1M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:12
(1M)
17:15 1M
ITARSI JN
ET
19:20
(1M)
19:25 1M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
20:41
( 0H 6M)
20:43 0H 6M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
20:55
(13M)
21:05 13M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
00:42
(1M)
00:44 1M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:00
(1M)
02:10 1M
ORAI
ORAI
03:51
(1M)
03:53 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
06:50
(1M)
07:00 1M
UNNAO JN
ON
07:22
(5M)
07:24 5M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
08:40
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:58 PM