Running Status of train 12535 (LJN R GARIBRATH) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) Station. Arrival at 04:43 Departure at 04:43
Train is running Late (53M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:45
(53M)
15:50 53M
BANDA JN
BNDA
18:15
(53M)
18:32 53M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
19:21
(53M)
19:23 53M
SATNA
STA
21:45
(53M)
21:55 53M
KATNI
KTE
23:20
(53M)
23:25 53M
SHAHDOL
SDL
01:53
(53M)
01:55 53M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
02:35
(53M)
02:40 53M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
03:20
(53M)
03:25 53M
USALAPUR
USL
05:15
(23M)
05:25 23M
BHATAPARA
BYT
06:08
(32M)
06:10 32M
RAIPUR JN
R
07:15
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:54 AM