Running Status of train 12536 (LJN GARIBRATH) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at UNNAO JN (ON) Station. Arrival at 04:02 Departure at 04:02
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAIPUR JN
R
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
13:13
(1M)
13:15 1M
USALAPUR
USL
14:20
(1M)
14:30 1M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
15:56
(1M)
15:58 1M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
16:50
(1M)
16:55 1M
SHAHDOL
SDL
17:35
(1M)
17:37 1M
KATNI
KTE
20:15
(1M)
20:20 1M
SATNA
STA
21:35
(1M)
21:40 1M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
23:38
(1M)
23:40 1M
BANDA JN
BNDA
00:37
(1M)
00:45 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
03:30
(1M)
03:40 1M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
05:10
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:14 AM