Running Status of train 12537 (MANDUADIH EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
20:56
(0M)
20:59 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
21:20
(0M)
21:22 0M
BETTIAH
BTH
21:37
(0M)
21:39 0M
CHANPATIA
CAI
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
22:14
(0M)
22:19 0M
HARINAGAR
HIR
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
BAGAHA
BUG
23:00
(0M)
23:03 0M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
00:22
(0M)
00:24 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
01:25
(0M)
01:45 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
02:22
(0M)
02:24 0M
MAU JN
MAU
03:40
(0M)
03:45 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
MANDUADIH
MUV
06:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:16 PM