Running Status of train 12538 (MUV MFP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAKHANIAN (JKN) Station. Arrival at 08:57 Departure at 08:57
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANDUADIH
MUV
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
07:40
(24M)
07:45 24M
MAU JN
MAU
09:00
(33M)
09:05 33M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
10:23
(13M)
10:25 13M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
11:35
( 0H 6M)
11:55 0H 6M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
12:57
(21M)
12:59 21M
BAGAHA
BUG
14:09
(24M)
14:12 24M
HARINAGAR
HIR
14:35
( 0H 8M)
14:37 0H 8M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
14:55
(23M)
15:00 23M
CHANPATIA
CAI
15:15
(33M)
15:17 33M
BETTIAH
BTH
15:29
( 1H 8M)
15:32 1H 8M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
15:52
( 1H 21M)
15:54 1H 21M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
16:11
(149M)
16:14 149M
CHAKIA
CAA
16:45
(174M)
16:47 174M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
18:10
(187M)
00:00 187M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:05 AM