Running Status of train 12541 (GKP LTT SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
BASTI
BST
22:57
(0M)
23:00 0M
BABHNAN
BV
23:25
(0M)
23:27 0M
GONDA JN
GD
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:25
(0M)
05:35 0M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
06:35
(0M)
06:37 0M
ORAI
ORAI
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
13:40
(0M)
13:45 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
15:15
(0M)
15:25 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
04:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:49 AM