Running Status of train 12542 (LTT GKP SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:45
(0M)
17:50 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
21:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
01:05
(0M)
01:15 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
05:15
(0M)
05:25 0M
ORAI
ORAI
06:49
(0M)
06:51 0M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
09:50
(0M)
10:00 0M
GONDA JN
GD
14:05
(0M)
14:10 0M
BABHNAN
BV
14:51
(0M)
14:53 0M
BASTI
BST
15:27
(0M)
15:30 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
15:52
(0M)
15:54 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
17:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:08 AM