Running Status of train 12542 (LTT GKP SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AGASOD (AGD) Station. Arrival at 03:19 Departure at 03:19
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
13:38
( 0H 7M)
13:40 0H 7M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:45
( 0H 7M)
17:50 0H 7M
KHANDWA
KNW
21:00
( 0H 7M)
21:05 0H 7M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:30
( 0H 7M)
23:35 0H 7M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
01:05
( 0H 7M)
01:15 0H 7M
JHANSI JN
JHS
05:15
( 0H 7M)
05:25 0H 7M
ORAI
ORAI
06:58
(23M)
07:00 23M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
07:43
(21M)
07:45 21M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
09:50
( 0H 7M)
10:00 0H 7M
GONDA JN
GD
14:05
(34M)
14:10 34M
BABHNAN
BV
14:51
( 1H 5M)
14:53 1H 5M
BASTI
BST
15:27
( 1H 9M)
15:30 1H 9M
KHALILABAD
KLD
15:52
( 1H 17M)
15:54 1H 17M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
17:00
(44M)
00:00 44M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:24 AM