Running Status of train 12547 (AF ADI SF EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANAUTA (KUT) Station. Arrival at 01:47 Departure at 01:47
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
22:40
(4M)
22:42 4M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
23:05
(4M)
23:07 4M
JAIPUR
JP
02:10
(4M)
02:20 4M
AJMER
AII
04:40
(4M)
04:50 4M
BEAWAR
BER
05:31
( 0H 6M)
05:33 0H 6M
MARWAR JN
MJ
06:40
(4M)
06:45 4M
FALNA
FA
07:33
(15M)
07:35 15M

PDWA
08:14
(27M)
08:16 27M
ABU ROAD
ABR
09:25
(4M)
09:35 4M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
10:53
(4M)
10:55 4M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
11:46
(15M)
11:48 15M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
13:40
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:50 AM