Running Status of train 12547 (AF ADI SF EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AGRA CANTT (AGC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
JAIPUR
JP
02:10
(0M)
02:20 0M
AJMER
AII
04:40
(0M)
04:50 0M
BEAWAR
BER
05:31
(0M)
05:33 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
FALNA
FA
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M

PDWA
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
09:23
(0M)
09:33 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
11:53
(0M)
11:55 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:49 PM