Running Status of train 12548 (AGRA SUPER FAST) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
21:05
(0M)
21:15 0M

PDWA
21:49
(0M)
21:51 0M
FALNA
FA
22:29
(0M)
22:31 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
BEAWAR
BER
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
AJMER
AII
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
JAIPUR
JP
04:05
(0M)
04:15 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
06:55
(0M)
06:57 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
07:19
(0M)
07:21 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:46 AM