Running Status of train 12549 (DURG JAT SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DURG (DURG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
12:35
(0M)
12:40 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
14:30
(0M)
14:50 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
17:15
(0M)
17:20 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
18:00
(0M)
18:02 0M
UMARIA
UMR
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
20:35
(0M)
20:45 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:30
(0M)
02:40 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
DELHI SAFDARJNG
DSJ
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
13:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
14:55
(0M)
15:05 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
16:10
(0M)
16:15 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
18:15
(0M)
18:20 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:42 AM