Running Status of train 12550 (JAT DURG SF EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AGASOD (AGD) Station. Arrival at 00:50 Departure at 00:50
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
06:42
(3M)
06:47 3M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
08:27
(3M)
08:30 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
09:35
(3M)
09:45 3M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
11:40
(3M)
11:45 3M
DELHI SAFDARJNG
DSJ
15:00
(3M)
15:10 3M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:30
(3M)
18:35 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:30
(3M)
22:40 3M
SAUGOR
SGO
02:00
(3M)
02:05 3M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
05:15
(3M)
05:25 3M
UMARIA
UMR
06:42
(3M)
06:44 3M
SHAHDOL
SDL
07:45
(3M)
07:47 3M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
08:30
(3M)
08:35 3M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
09:25
(3M)
09:27 3M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
11:15
(3M)
11:35 3M
BHATAPARA
BYT
12:13
(3M)
12:15 3M
RAIPUR JN
R
13:10
(3M)
13:20 3M
DURG
DURG
14:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:02 AM