Running Status of train 12551 (YPRKYQ AC EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGARAPET (BWT) Station. Arrival at 10:02 Departure at 10:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
11:13
(4M)
11:15 4M
KATPADI JN
KPD
12:20
(11M)
12:25 11M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
15:35
(12M)
16:15 12M
GUDUR JN
GDR
18:13
( 0H 6M)
18:15 0H 6M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:20
(12M)
22:30 12M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
01:25
( 0H 8M)
01:27 0H 8M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
04:30
(4M)
04:40 4M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
07:18
(12M)
07:20 12M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
09:15
( 0H 6M)
09:30 0H 6M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
09:56
(11M)
10:01 11M
CUTTACK
CTC
10:28
(21M)
10:30 21M
BALASORE
BLS
12:45
(10M)
12:47 10M
HIJLI
HIJ
14:03
( 0H 9M)
14:05 0H 9M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
14:58
(11M)
15:00 11M
BANKURA
BQA
16:08
(11M)
16:10 11M
ADRA JN
ADRA
16:55
( 0H 7M)
17:00 0H 7M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
17:58
( 0H 8M)
18:08 0H 8M
DURGAPUR
DGR
18:43
(11M)
19:03 11M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
22:37
(12M)
22:39 12M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
01:20
(12M)
01:30 12M
BARSOI JN
BOE
02:43
(10M)
02:45 10M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
03:37
(5M)
03:39 5M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
05:30
(12M)
05:40 12M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
07:50
(12M)
07:52 12M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
08:13
(12M)
08:15 12M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
10:10
(12M)
10:12 12M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
12:12
(12M)
12:14 12M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
14:00
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:06 AM