Running Status of train 12553 (VAISHALI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAGARWARA (MGW) Station. Arrival at 23:30 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
07:38
( 0H 6M)
07:40 0H 6M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
07:50
( 0H 6M)
07:52 0H 6M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
08:18
( 0H 6M)
08:20 0H 6M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
08:50
( 0H 6M)
09:00 0H 6M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
09:26
( 0H 6M)
09:28 0H 6M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
10:05
( 0H 6M)
10:10 0H 6M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
10:55
( 0H 6M)
11:00 0H 6M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
12:05
( 0H 6M)
12:10 0H 6M
SONPUR JN
SEE
12:20
( 0H 6M)
12:22 0H 6M
CHHAPRA
CPR
13:40
( 0H 6M)
13:45 0H 6M
SIWAN JN
SV
14:30
( 0H 6M)
14:35 0H 6M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
15:28
( 0H 6M)
15:30 0H 6M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
16:50
( 0H 6M)
17:05 0H 6M
KHALILABAD
KLD
17:43
( 0H 6M)
17:45 0H 6M
BASTI
BST
18:11
( 0H 6M)
18:14 0H 6M
GONDA JN
GD
19:35
( 0H 6M)
19:40 0H 6M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
21:08
( 0H 6M)
21:10 0H 6M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
21:42
( 0H 6M)
21:45 0H 6M
AISHBAGH
ASH
22:08
( 0H 6M)
22:18 0H 6M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
23:40
(5M)
23:50 5M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
01:42
( 0H 7M)
01:44 0H 7M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
03:03
( 0H 6M)
03:05 0H 6M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
04:07
(17M)
04:09 17M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:55
( 0H 6M)
05:57 0H 6M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:40
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:33 PM