Running Status of train 12553 (VAISHALI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at (PNKD) Station. Arrival at 02:31 Departure at 02:31
Train is running Late (156M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
07:05
(156M)
07:07 156M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
07:18
(156M)
07:20 156M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
08:00
(156M)
08:02 156M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
09:10
(156M)
09:20 156M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
09:48
(156M)
09:51 156M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
10:15
(156M)
10:20 156M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
11:10
(156M)
11:15 156M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
12:15
(156M)
12:20 156M
SONPUR JN
SEE
12:30
(156M)
12:32 156M
CHHAPRA
CPR
13:40
(156M)
13:45 156M
SIWAN JN
SV
14:30
(156M)
14:35 156M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
15:28
(156M)
15:30 156M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
16:50
(156M)
17:05 156M
KHALILABAD
KLD
17:43
(156M)
17:45 156M
BASTI
BST
18:11
(156M)
18:14 156M
GONDA JN
GD
19:35
(156M)
19:40 156M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
21:08
(156M)
21:10 156M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
21:46
(156M)
21:49 156M
AISHBAGH
ASH
22:08
(156M)
22:18 156M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
23:40
(156M)
23:50 156M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
01:42
(133M)
01:44 133M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
03:05
(122M)
03:07 122M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
04:13
(122M)
04:15 122M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:55
(122M)
05:57 122M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:40
(129M)
00:00 129M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:32 AM