Running Status of train 12554 (VAISHALI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:42
(0M)
20:44 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
22:06
(0M)
22:08 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
23:16
(0M)
23:18 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
00:15
(0M)
00:17 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
AISHBAGH
ASH
03:47
(0M)
03:57 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
04:14
(0M)
04:17 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
GONDA JN
GD
06:10
(0M)
06:15 0M
BASTI
BST
07:28
(0M)
07:31 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
07:59
(0M)
08:01 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
08:55
(0M)
09:10 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
11:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
12:20
(0M)
12:25 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
13:40
(0M)
13:45 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
14:50
(0M)
14:55 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
15:45
(0M)
15:50 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
17:25
(0M)
17:35 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
18:00
(0M)
18:02 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
20:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:02 AM