Running Status of train 12556 (GORAKDAM EXPRES) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) Station. Arrival at 00:23 Departure at 00:23
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HISAR
HSR
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
17:05
(18M)
17:30 18M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
18:35
(18M)
18:37 18M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
19:03
(18M)
19:05 18M
NANGLOI
NNO
19:16
(18M)
19:18 18M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
19:35
(18M)
19:37 18M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
20:10
(18M)
20:25 18M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
03:05
(18M)
03:15 18M
UNNAO JN
ON
03:40
(4M)
03:42 4M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
04:50
(18M)
05:00 18M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
05:48
(4M)
05:50 4M
GONDA JN
GD
07:05
( 0H 9M)
07:10 0H 9M
BASTI
BST
08:17
(11M)
08:20 11M
KHALILABAD
KLD
08:42
(17M)
08:44 17M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
09:45
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:30 AM