Running Status of train 12557 (SAPT KRANTI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MIRANPUR KATRA (MK) Station. Arrival at 02:48 Departure at 02:48
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
11:56
(11M)
11:58 11M
MEHSI
MAI
12:12
(11M)
12:14 11M
CHAKIA
CAA
12:22
(11M)
12:24 11M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
12:49
(11M)
12:52 11M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
13:18
(11M)
13:20 11M
BETTIAH
BTH
13:41
(11M)
13:44 11M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
14:14
(11M)
14:19 11M
HARINAGAR
HIR
14:33
(11M)
14:35 11M
BAGAHA
BUG
15:07
(11M)
15:10 11M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
17:06
(11M)
17:08 11M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
17:29
(11M)
17:31 11M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
18:25
(11M)
18:40 11M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
23:35
(11M)
23:45 11M
MORADABAD
MB
04:42
(4M)
04:50 4M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
07:40
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:49 AM