Running Status of train 12558 (SAPT KRANTI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BABUGARH (BBO) Station. Arrival at 16:06 Departure at 16:06
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
MORADABAD
MB
17:37
(18M)
17:45 18M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
22:45
(18M)
22:55 18M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
03:55
(18M)
04:05 18M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
04:43
(18M)
04:45 18M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
05:04
(20M)
05:06 20M
BAGAHA
BUG
05:59
(18M)
06:02 18M
HARINAGAR
HIR
06:23
(31M)
06:25 31M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
06:43
(29M)
06:48 29M
BETTIAH
BTH
07:13
(42M)
07:16 42M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
07:36
(47M)
07:38 47M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
08:07
(42M)
08:12 42M
CHAKIA
CAA
08:58
(51M)
09:00 51M
MEHSI
MAI
09:18
(44M)
09:20 44M
MOTIPUR
MTR
10:15
(24M)
10:17 24M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
12:15
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:10 PM