Running Status of train 12561 (SWATANTRA S EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HANDIA KHAS (HDK) Station. Arrival at 03:40 Departure at 03:40
Train is running Late (82M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
14:25
( 1H 22M)
14:28 1H 22M
SAKRI JN
SKI
14:45
( 1H 22M)
14:47 1H 22M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
15:20
( 1H 22M)
15:25 1H 22M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
16:25
( 1H 22M)
16:50 1H 22M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
17:45
( 1H 22M)
17:50 1H 22M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
18:45
( 1H 22M)
18:50 1H 22M
SONPUR JN
SEE
19:00
( 1H 22M)
19:02 1H 22M
CHHAPRA
CPR
20:30
( 1H 22M)
20:40 1H 22M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
21:04
( 1H 22M)
21:06 1H 22M
BALLIA
BUI
21:41
( 1H 22M)
21:45 1H 22M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
22:20
( 1H 22M)
22:21 1H 22M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
22:47
( 1H 22M)
22:52 1H 22M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
23:31
( 1H 22M)
23:33 1H 22M
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:30
( 1H 22M)
00:40 1H 22M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
01:38
( 1H 22M)
01:40 1H 22M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
03:25
( 1H 17M)
03:35 1H 17M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
06:15
(105M)
06:20 105M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
10:02
(123M)
10:04 123M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
11:45
(108M)
11:47 108M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:30
( 1H 37M)
00:00 1H 37M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:42 AM