Running Status of train 12561 (SWATANTRA S EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SURAIMANPUR (SIP) Station. Arrival at 22:20 Departure at 22:22
Train is running Late (76M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
14:26
( 1H 16M)
14:28 1H 16M
SAKRI JN
SKI
14:47
( 1H 16M)
14:49 1H 16M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
15:20
( 1H 16M)
15:25 1H 16M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
16:25
( 1H 16M)
16:50 1H 16M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
17:45
( 1H 16M)
17:50 1H 16M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
18:45
( 1H 16M)
18:50 1H 16M
SONPUR JN
SEE
19:00
( 1H 16M)
19:02 1H 16M
CHHAPRA
CPR
20:30
( 1H 16M)
20:40 1H 16M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
21:04
( 1H 16M)
21:06 1H 16M
BALLIA
BUI
21:41
( 1H 31M)
21:45 1H 31M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
22:20
( 1H 34M)
22:21 1H 34M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
22:47
( 1H 27M)
22:52 1H 27M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
23:31
( 1H 26M)
23:33 1H 26M
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:30
( 1H 17M)
00:40 1H 17M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
01:38
( 1H 30M)
01:40 1H 30M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
03:25
(54M)
03:35 54M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
06:25
(113M)
06:30 113M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
10:02
(177M)
10:04 177M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
11:45
(171M)
11:47 171M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:30
(164M)
00:00 164M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:37 PM