Running Status of train 12562 (SWATANTRTA S EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
22:32
(0M)
22:34 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
05:45
(0M)
05:55 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:25
(0M)
08:35 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
09:48
(0M)
09:53 0M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
BALLIA
BUI
11:05
(0M)
11:10 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
12:45
(0M)
13:00 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
14:05
(0M)
14:10 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
15:25
(0M)
15:30 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
16:35
(0M)
17:00 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
19:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:30 PM