Running Status of train 12562 (SWATANTRTA S EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RURA (RURA) Station. Arrival at 02:05 Departure at 02:05
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
22:32
(3M)
22:34 3M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
02:40
(3M)
02:45 3M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
05:30
(16M)
05:40 16M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
06:58
( 0H 7M)
07:00 0H 7M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
08:00
(3M)
08:01 3M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:25
(3M)
08:35 3M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
09:13
(3M)
09:15 3M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
09:48
(3M)
09:53 3M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
10:10
(3M)
10:12 3M
BALLIA
BUI
11:05
(3M)
11:10 3M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
11:43
(3M)
11:45 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
12:45
(3M)
13:00 3M
SONPUR JN
SEE
14:00
(3M)
14:02 3M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
14:05
(3M)
14:10 3M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
15:25
(3M)
15:30 3M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
16:35
(3M)
17:00 3M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
17:50
(3M)
17:55 3M
SAKRI JN
SKI
18:18
(3M)
18:20 3M
MADHUBANI
MBI
18:33
(3M)
18:36 3M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
19:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:11 AM