Running Status of train 12565 (BIHAR S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) Station. Arrival at 20:40 Departure at 20:43
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
09:15
(3M)
09:35 3M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
10:25
(3M)
10:30 3M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
11:30
(3M)
11:33 3M
SONPUR JN
SEE
11:43
(3M)
11:45 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
12:45
(3M)
12:50 3M
SIWAN JN
SV
13:40
(3M)
13:45 3M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
15:50
(3M)
16:05 3M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
20:37
(3M)
20:40 3M
AISHBAGH
ASH
21:05
(181M)
21:15 181M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:48
(180M)
22:58 180M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:30
(157M)
00:00 157M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:29 AM