Running Status of train 12565 (BIHAR S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VISHNUPUR BATHUA HALT (VBH) Station. Arrival at 10:09 Departure at 10:09
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
09:15
(21M)
09:35 21M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
10:20
(17M)
10:25 17M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
11:28
( 0H 9M)
11:31 0H 9M
SONPUR JN
SEE
11:39
(12M)
11:41 12M
CHHAPRA
CPR
12:45
(17M)
12:50 17M
SIWAN JN
SV
13:40
(14M)
13:45 14M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
15:50
(13M)
16:05 13M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
20:37
(21M)
20:40 21M
AISHBAGH
ASH
21:05
(21M)
21:15 21M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:48
(21M)
22:58 21M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:30
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:10 AM