Running Status of train 12566 (BIHAR S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIVARAMPUR (WSC) Station. Arrival at 16:50 Departure at 16:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
20:10
(1M)
20:15 1M
AISHBAGH
ASH
21:47
(1M)
21:57 1M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
22:12
(1M)
22:15 1M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
02:45
(1M)
02:55 1M
SIWAN JN
SV
04:30
(1M)
04:35 1M
CHHAPRA
CPR
06:05
(1M)
06:20 1M
SONPUR JN
SEE
07:18
(1M)
07:20 1M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
07:24
(1M)
07:29 1M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
08:25
(1M)
08:30 1M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
09:45
(1M)
10:06 1M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
11:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:55 PM