Running Status of train 12566 (BIHAR S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AISHBAGH (ASH) Station. Arrival at 22:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
20:15
(12M)
20:20 12M
AISHBAGH
ASH
21:48
(12M)
21:58 12M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
22:15
(27M)
22:18 27M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
02:45
(12M)
02:55 12M
SIWAN JN
SV
04:30
(27M)
04:35 27M
CHHAPRA
CPR
06:05
(12M)
06:20 12M
SONPUR JN
SEE
07:10
(12M)
07:12 12M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
07:24
(13M)
07:29 13M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
08:31
(14M)
08:36 14M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
09:41
( 0H 7M)
10:02 0H 7M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
11:11
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:25 PM