Running Status of train 12578 (BAGMATI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEKONDA (NKD) Station. Arrival at 03:15 Departure at 03:15
Train is running Late (112M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
MANDYA
MYA
07:59
(112M)
08:00 112M
KENGERI
KGI
09:09
(112M)
09:10 112M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
09:55
(112M)
10:05 112M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
10:18
(112M)
10:20 112M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
12:28
(112M)
12:30 112M
KATPADI JN
KPD
13:35
(112M)
13:40 112M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
14:28
(112M)
14:30 112M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
15:55
(112M)
16:25 112M
GUDUR JN
GDR
18:28
(112M)
18:30 112M
ONGOLE
OGL
20:24
(112M)
20:25 112M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:50
(112M)
22:55 112M
WARANGAL
WL
01:53
(110M)
01:55 110M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
03:18
( 1H 32M)
03:19 1H 32M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
04:24
( 1H 22M)
04:25 1H 22M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
06:00
( 1H 8M)
06:10 1H 8M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
06:26
( 1H 1M)
06:29 1H 1M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
08:14
(40M)
08:16 40M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:25
(112M)
10:30 112M
PANDHURNA
PAR
11:54
(112M)
11:56 112M
BETUL
BZU
13:28
(112M)
13:31 112M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
14:18
(112M)
14:20 112M
ITARSI JN
ET
16:45
(112M)
16:55 112M
PIPARIYA
PPI
17:56
( 0H 8M)
17:58 0H 8M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
19:28
(14M)
19:30 14M
JABALPUR
JBP
21:40
(13M)
21:50 13M
KATNI
KTE
23:05
( 0H 8M)
23:10 0H 8M
SATNA
STA
00:20
( 0H 7M)
00:30 0H 7M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
03:30
(112M)
03:35 112M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
04:35
(35M)
04:40 35M

DDU
06:08
(4M)
06:23 4M
BUXAR
BXR
07:30
(42M)
07:32 42M
ARA
ARA
08:26
( 1H 5M)
08:28 1H 5M
DANAPUR
DNR
09:13
( 1H 4M)
09:15 1H 4M
PATNA JN
PNBE
09:30
( 1H 7M)
09:40 1H 7M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
10:48
( 1H 15M)
10:50 1H 15M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
12:05
( 1H 4M)
12:25 1H 4M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
13:28
(47M)
13:33 47M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
14:35
(105M)
00:00 105M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:21 AM