Running Status of train 12589 (GKP SC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ORAI (ORAI) Station. Arrival at 15:39 Departure at 15:44
Train is running Late (39M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
07:13
(39M)
07:15 39M
BASTI
BST
07:41
(39M)
07:44 39M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
08:28
(39M)
08:30 39M
GONDA JN
GD
09:00
(39M)
09:05 39M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
10:27
(39M)
10:29 39M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
11:01
(39M)
11:04 39M
UNNAO JN
ON
12:40
(39M)
12:42 39M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:17
(39M)
13:22 39M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
14:19
(39M)
14:21 39M
ORAI
ORAI
15:00
(39M)
15:05 39M
JHANSI JN
JHS
16:45
(31M)
16:55 31M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
17:49
(55M)
17:51 55M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:10
(33M)
21:15 33M
ITARSI JN
ET
22:55
(18M)
23:05 18M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
00:07
(35M)
00:09 35M
BETUL
BZU
00:52
(37M)
00:55 37M
AMLA JN
AMLA
01:19
(33M)
01:21 33M
PANDHURNA
PAR
02:17
(31M)
02:19 31M
NAGPUR
NGP
03:55
(17M)
04:00 17M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
04:58
(36M)
05:00 36M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
05:38
(29M)
05:40 29M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
07:14
( 0H 9M)
07:17 0H 9M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
09:05
(39M)
09:10 39M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
09:58
(4M)
09:59 4M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
10:35
(39M)
10:36 39M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
10:51
(10M)
10:52 10M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
11:02
(17M)
11:03 17M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
12:25
(18M)
12:27 18M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
15:10
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:50 PM