Running Status of train 12591 (GKP YPR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ITARSI JN (ET) Station. Arrival at 02:38 Departure at 02:48
Train is running Late (223M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
07:15
(223M)
07:17 223M
BASTI
BST
07:41
(223M)
07:44 223M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
08:28
(223M)
08:30 223M
GONDA JN
GD
09:00
(223M)
09:05 223M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
10:27
(223M)
10:29 223M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
11:01
(223M)
11:04 223M
UNNAO JN
ON
12:40
(223M)
12:42 223M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:17
(223M)
13:22 223M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
14:23
(223M)
14:25 223M
ORAI
ORAI
15:05
(223M)
15:07 223M
JHANSI JN
JHS
16:45
(223M)
16:55 223M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
17:59
(223M)
18:01 223M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:05
(223M)
21:10 223M
ITARSI JN
ET
22:55
(223M)
23:05 223M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
00:07
(219M)
00:09 219M
BETUL
BZU
00:52
(211M)
00:55 211M
AMLA JN
AMLA
01:20
(205M)
01:22 205M
PANDHURNA
PAR
02:17
(221M)
02:19 221M
NAGPUR
NGP
03:55
(219M)
04:00 219M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
04:58
(231M)
05:00 231M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
05:38
(219M)
05:40 219M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
07:14
(197M)
07:17 197M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
09:05
(107M)
09:10 107M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
09:58
(128M)
09:59 128M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
10:35
(123M)
10:36 123M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
10:51
(129M)
10:52 129M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
11:02
(134M)
11:03 134M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
12:25
(126M)
12:27 126M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
15:10
( 1H 29M)
15:20 1H 29M
BEGAMPET
BMT
15:28
(131M)
15:30 131M
RAICHUR
RC
20:18
(123M)
20:20 123M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
20:49
(122M)
20:50 122M
ADONI
AD
21:19
(138M)
21:20 138M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
22:15
(137M)
22:20 137M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
23:48
(137M)
23:50 137M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
00:43
(127M)
00:45 127M
HINDUPUR
HUP
02:18
(127M)
02:20 127M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
04:45
( 1H 27M)
00:00 1H 27M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:50 AM