Running Status of train 12597 (Gkp Csmt Wee) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BINAUR (BNAR) Station. Arrival at 16:34 Departure at 16:34
Train is running Late (61M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
09:10
( 1H 1M)
09:12 1H 1M
BASTI
BST
09:36
( 1H 1M)
09:39 1H 1M
GONDA JN
GD
11:00
( 1H 1M)
11:03 1H 1M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
13:25
( 1H 1M)
13:35 1H 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:05
( 1H 1M)
15:15 1H 1M
ORAI
ORAI
17:11
( 1H 2M)
17:16 1H 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
18:55
( 1H 35M)
19:05 1H 35M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
23:10
(107M)
23:20 107M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:55
(117M)
01:00 117M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
05:10
( 1H 26M)
05:15 1H 26M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:57
( 1H 24M)
11:00 1H 24M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
12:15
(51M)
00:00 51M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:38 PM