Running Status of train 12597 (Gkp Csmt Wee) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
BASTI
BST
09:36
(0M)
09:39 0M
GONDA JN
GD
11:00
(0M)
11:03 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
13:25
(0M)
13:35 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:05
(0M)
15:15 0M
ORAI
ORAI
17:11
(0M)
17:16 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
18:55
(0M)
19:05 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
23:10
(0M)
23:20 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
05:10
(0M)
05:15 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:57
(0M)
11:00 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:49 AM