Running Status of train 12598 (Csmt Gkp We) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:25
(0M)
01:35 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
03:25
(0M)
03:30 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
07:25
(0M)
07:35 0M
ORAI
ORAI
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
11:30
(0M)
11:40 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
13:10
(0M)
13:20 0M
GONDA JN
GD
15:50
(0M)
16:00 0M
BASTI
BST
17:10
(0M)
17:13 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
18:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:28 PM