Running Status of train 12601 (MANGALORE MAIL) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VANJIPALAIYAM (VNJ) Station. Arrival at 03:13 Departure at 03:13
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
20:59
(16M)
21:00 16M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
21:23
(16M)
21:25 16M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
21:54
(16M)
21:55 16M
KATPADI JN
KPD
22:18
(16M)
22:20 16M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
23:23
(16M)
23:25 16M
SALEM JN
SA
00:47
(16M)
00:50 16M
ERODE JN
ED
01:47
(16M)
01:50 16M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
02:27
(16M)
02:30 16M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
03:19
( 0H 6M)
03:20 0H 6M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
04:37
(12M)
04:40 12M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
05:04
( 0H 9M)
05:05 0H 9M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
05:25
(16M)
05:35 16M
PATTAMBI
PTB
05:48
( 0H 8M)
05:50 0H 8M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
06:09
(12M)
06:10 12M
TIRUR
TIR
06:29
(10M)
06:30 10M
TANUR
TA
06:39
(11M)
06:40 11M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
06:49
(13M)
06:50 13M
FEROK
FK
07:09
(5M)
07:10 5M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
07:32
(13M)
07:35 13M
QUILANDI
QLD
07:59
(17M)
08:00 17M
VADAKARA
BDJ
08:19
(17M)
08:20 17M
MAHE
MAHE
08:29
(13M)
08:30 13M
THALASSERY
TLY
08:44
(17M)
08:45 17M
KANNUR
CAN
09:22
(12M)
09:25 12M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
09:48
(13M)
09:50 13M
PAYYANUR
PAY
10:03
(10M)
10:05 10M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
10:18
(11M)
10:20 11M
KANHANGAD
KZE
10:38
(10M)
10:40 10M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
10:58
(12M)
11:00 12M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
12:25
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:15 AM