Running Status of train 12601 (MANGALORE MAIL) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
SALEM JN
SA
00:57
(0M)
01:00 0M
ERODE JN
ED
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
04:37
(0M)
04:40 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
05:35
(0M)
05:45 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
TIRUR
TIR
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
TANUR
TA
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
FEROK
FK
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
07:27
(0M)
07:30 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
MAHE
MAHE
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
KANNUR
CAN
09:12
(0M)
09:15 0M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
12:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:53 AM