Running Status of train 12602 (CHENNAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ANANGUR (ANU) Station. Arrival at 23:52 Departure at 23:52
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
13:25 0M
MANJESHWAR
MJS
13:49
(1M)
13:50 1M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
14:14
(1M)
14:15 1M
KANHANGAD
KZE
14:33
(1M)
14:35 1M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
14:49
(1M)
14:50 1M
PAYYANUR
PAY
14:59
(1M)
15:00 1M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
15:09
(1M)
15:10 1M
KANNUR
CAN
15:37
(1M)
15:40 1M
THALASSERY
TLY
15:58
(1M)
16:00 1M
MAHE
MAHE
16:08
(1M)
16:10 1M
VADAKARA
BDJ
16:23
(1M)
16:25 1M
QUILANDI
QLD
16:43
(1M)
16:45 1M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
17:17
(1M)
17:20 1M
FEROK
FK
17:34
(1M)
17:35 1M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
17:53
(1M)
17:55 1M
TANUR
TA
18:03
(1M)
18:05 1M
TIRUR
TIR
18:13
(1M)
18:15 1M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
18:33
(1M)
18:35 1M
PATTAMBI
PTB
18:54
(1M)
18:55 1M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
19:10
(1M)
19:20 1M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
19:34
(1M)
19:35 1M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
20:12
(1M)
20:15 1M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
21:23
(1M)
21:25 1M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
22:13
(1M)
22:15 1M
ERODE JN
ED
23:10
(1M)
23:15 1M
SALEM JN
SA
00:05
(12M)
00:10 12M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
02:03
(3M)
02:05 3M
KATPADI JN
KPD
03:13
(1M)
03:15 1M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
03:33
(10M)
03:35 10M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
04:03
(11M)
04:05 11M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
04:28
(11M)
04:30 11M
PERAMBUR
PER
04:58
(1M)
05:00 1M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
05:40
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:27 PM