Running Status of train 12603 (HYDERABAD EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VEJANDLA (VJA) Station. Arrival at 00:12 Departure at 00:12
Train is running Late (33M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
17:59
(33M)
18:00 33M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
18:24
(33M)
18:25 33M
GUDUR JN
GDR
19:13
(33M)
19:15 33M
NELLORE
NLR
19:34
(33M)
19:35 33M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
20:04
(33M)
20:05 33M
KAVALI
KVZ
20:19
(33M)
20:20 33M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
20:44
(33M)
20:45 33M
ONGOLE
OGL
21:19
(33M)
21:20 33M
CHIRALA
CLX
21:49
(33M)
21:50 33M
BAPATLA
BPP
22:04
(33M)
22:05 33M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
22:24
(33M)
22:25 33M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:14
(33M)
23:15 33M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:01
(25M)
00:15 25M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
00:55
(37M)
00:56 37M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
01:19
(47M)
01:20 47M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
01:40
(48M)
01:41 48M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
01:57
(50M)
01:58 50M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
02:20
(41M)
02:21 41M
NALGONDA
NLDA
02:50
(40M)
02:51 40M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:05
(11M)
05:10 11M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
05:45
(33M)
00:00 33M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:15 AM