Running Status of train 12603 (HYDERABAD EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VENKATACHALAM (VKT) Station. Arrival at 19:53 Departure at 19:53
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
18:03
(31M)
18:05 31M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
18:28
(31M)
18:30 31M
GUDUR JN
GDR
19:13
(31M)
19:15 31M
NELLORE
NLR
19:44
(38M)
19:45 38M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
20:14
(37M)
20:15 37M
KAVALI
KVZ
20:29
(41M)
20:30 41M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
20:54
(43M)
20:55 43M
ONGOLE
OGL
21:26
(35M)
21:27 35M
CHIRALA
CLX
22:02
(41M)
22:03 41M
BAPATLA
BPP
22:14
(36M)
22:15 36M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
22:32
(25M)
22:33 25M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:15
(2M)
23:17 2M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:01
( 0H 8M)
00:15 0H 8M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
00:55
(20M)
00:56 20M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
01:19
(24M)
01:20 24M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
01:40
(19M)
01:41 19M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
01:57
(23M)
01:58 23M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
02:20
(21M)
02:21 21M
NALGONDA
NLDA
02:50
(21M)
02:51 21M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:15
(14M)
05:20 14M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
05:45
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:54 PM