Running Status of train 12604 (CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
17:10
(0M)
17:15 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
20:15
(0M)
20:17 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
22:10
(0M)
22:25 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
23:25
(0M)
23:27 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
23:42
(0M)
23:44 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
NELLORE
NLR
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
05:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:29 AM