Running Status of train 12604 (CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VEDAYAPALEM (VDE) Station. Arrival at 02:54 Departure at 02:54
Train is running Late (41M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
17:10
(41M)
17:15 41M
NALGONDA
NLDA
19:05
(41M)
19:06 41M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
19:33
(41M)
19:34 41M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
19:50
(41M)
19:51 41M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
20:15
(41M)
20:17 41M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
20:36
(41M)
20:37 41M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
21:05
(41M)
21:06 41M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
22:10
(41M)
22:25 41M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:03
(41M)
23:05 41M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
23:08
(41M)
23:10 41M
BAPATLA
BPP
23:22
(41M)
23:24 41M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:38
(41M)
23:40 41M
ONGOLE
OGL
00:23
(41M)
00:25 41M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
00:43
(41M)
00:45 41M
KAVALI
KVZ
01:04
(41M)
01:05 41M
NELLORE
NLR
01:58
(41M)
02:00 41M
GUDUR JN
GDR
03:18
( 0H 7M)
03:20 0H 7M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
03:43
(10M)
03:45 10M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
04:08
(2M)
04:10 2M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
05:55
(41M)
00:00 41M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:55 AM