Running Status of train 12605 (PALLAVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
LALGUDI
LLI
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
PONMLAI GLD RCK
GOC
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
20:50
(0M)
21:05 0M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 07:04 AM