Running Status of train 12605 (PALLAVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TOZHUPPEDU (TZD) Station. Arrival at 17:35 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
16:13
(21M)
16:15 21M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
16:43
(21M)
16:45 21M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
17:08
(21M)
17:10 21M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
18:05
(10M)
18:10 10M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
18:50
(5M)
18:52 5M
ARIYALUR
ALU
19:29
(5M)
19:30 5M
LALGUDI
LLI
20:04
( 0H 8M)
20:05 0H 8M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
20:18
(5M)
20:20 5M
PONMLAI GLD RCK
GOC
20:34
(21M)
20:35 21M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
20:55
(11M)
21:05 11M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
21:59
( 0H 9M)
22:00 0H 9M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
23:00
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:44 PM